Orchester

Querflöte/Piccolo

Jacqueline GutzwillerWeinfelden
Ronja Olsen
Ronja OlsenWeinfelden
Sabrina Bächi
Sabrina BächiBussnang
Geraldine Brenner
Geraldine BrennerBürglen
Valentina Marti
Valentina MartiWeinfelden
Jasmin Wagner
Jasmin WagnerWeinfelden
Janina Uhr
Janina Uhr

Saxophon

Yanik Engeli
Yanik EngeliWeinfelden
Bettina Bodenmann
Bettina BodenmannErlen
Nicole Etter
Nicole EtterWeinfelden
Rolf Hunziker
Rolf HunzikerWeinfelden
David Müller
David MüllerWeinfelden
Dieter Nägeli
Dieter NägeliWeinfelden
Irène Zürcher-Gremlich
Irène Zürcher-GremlichSchönholzerswilen
Natan Nicollerat
Natan NicolleratWeinfelden
Peter Kreis
Peter KreisEngelswilen

Trompete

Sabine Koller-Altenburger
Sabine Koller-AltenburgerWeinfelden
Marion Kubli
Marion KubliBuhwil
Erwin Wagner
Erwin WagnerWeinfelden
Ralf Wagner
Ralf WagnerSargans
Adrian Widmer
Adrian WidmerWeinfelden

Euphonium

Barbara Baltensperger
Barbara BaltenspergerWeinfelden
Bernhard Eisenegger
Bernhard EiseneggerBussnang
Tian Rüegg
Tian RüeggWeinfelden

Klarinette

Christoph Rutschmann
Christoph RutschmannWeinfelden
Michael Brauchli
Michael BrauchliWeinfelden
Janina Diethelm
Janina DiethelmThundorf
Anna Gassner-Popp
Anna Gassner-PoppWeinfelden
Angela Heuer
Angela HeuerHäuslenen
Nicole  Küttel
Nicole KüttelWuppenau
Anita Rutschmann
Anita RutschmannWeinfelden
Adrian Schwarz
Adrian SchwarzIslikon
Alexandra Weber-Nessensohn
Alexandra Weber-NessensohnBissegg
Severin Steffen
Severin SteffenWigoltingen
Pascal Weber
Pascal WeberRothenhausen
Daniel Kaufmann
Daniel KaufmannWeinfelden

Posaune

Remo Giger
Remo GigerOpfershofen
Daniel Mader
Daniel MaderWeinfelden
Ferdi Rupper
Ferdi RupperWeinfelden
Tamara Baumann
Tamara BaumannMuolen
Martin Venzin
Martin VenzinHerisau
Pascal Krucker
Pascal KruckerWeinfelden

Bass

Jonas Eschenmoser
Jonas EschenmoserWeinfelden
Emil Frefel
Emil FrefelWil
Raffael Kreis
Raffael KreisWeinfelden
Urs Mösler
Urs MöslerBürglen

Schlagwerk

Markus Felber
Markus FelberErlen
Remo Meier
Remo MeierWeinfelden
Fabian Uhr
Fabian UhrHapperswil
Roman Wagner
Roman WagnerWeinfelden
Markus Zürcher
Markus ZürcherSchönholzerswilen

Waldhorn

Johanna Gassner
Johanna GassnerWeinfelden
Natascha Schwank
Natascha SchwankRiedt bei Erlen
Marco Thoma
Marco ThomaMärwil
Christina Forster
Christina ForsterBerg

Fahne

Urs Etter
Urs EtterWeinfelden

Direktion

Bruno Uhr
Bruno UhrWeinfelden

Fagott

Tanja Schwarz-Nessensohn
Tanja Schwarz-NessensohnMärstetten